CREST English Olympiad (CEO) - International Rankholders

We proudly applaud the CREST English Olympiad (CEO) International Rankers. The top-performers are not only the source of inspiration to other aspirants but have also made us and their family proud. Securing an International Rank in Online Olympiad exam in a dream of any school going kid. It gives us immense pride to shower love and affection to the rankers through Olympiad prizes. Check the link to view all the awards and recognition.

These small small achievements boosts student confidence and encourage them to achieve big achievements in their future. The competitive space that CREST Olympiads provides to students is completely matchless.

Students who fall under Top 2% percentile in International Ranking and under Top 10 in Zonal Rankings are recognized with Gold medals from the CREST Olympiads.

We have categorized different zones for giving CREST Zonal Rankings.

Class International Rank Student Name School Country/Zone
1 1 Arnav Shirasangi Shishuvan, Mumbai India/Maharashtra
1 2 Alina Gupta Sapling School, Delhi India/Delhi
1 3 Arayana Garg Satpaul Mittal School, Ludhiana India/Punjab
2 1 Ariahn John Kalleli Mount Litera School International, Mumbai India/Maharashtra
2 2 Rayesha Dubey HMR International School, Hyderabad India/Telangana
2 3 Vivaan Vishwas Shetty P.G. Garodia School (ICSE), Mumbai India/Maharashtra
3 1 Shravya Bharath Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka, New Delhi India/New Delhi
3 2 Atulya Ranjan VIBGYOR High School, NIBM , Pune India/Maharashtra
3 3 Pratikshya Mahapatra Tree House High School, Pune India/Maharashtra
4 1 Shreehari Kishore St. Peter's Senior Secondary School, Cochin India/Kerala
4 2 Aarav Anil Rao Oakridge International School, SAS Nagar India/Punjab
4 3 Rudraveer Mandal Fatima Convent Public School, Bhavnagar India/Gujarat
5 1 Bivor Adak St. Joan's High School, Kolkata India/West Bengal
5 2 Abhiram S. Nithin Loyola School, Trivandrum India/Kerala
5 3 Saikrit Gulati St. John's High School, Chandigarh India/Chandigarh
6 1 Ardra Ashok St. Thomas Residential School, Trivandrum India/Kerala
6 2 Sanjana Philo Chacko St. Thomas Residential School, Trivandrum India/Kerala
6 3 Diya V S Christ Nagar International, Thiruvananthapuram India/Kerala
7 1 Arnav Nigam VIBGYOR High School, Malad (E), Mumbai India/Maharashtra
7 2 Sweedal Alvina Correa Al Falah International School, Jeddah Saudi Arabia/Saudi Arabia
7 3 Devangi Chaudhuri Delhi Public School (DPS), Paradip India/Haryana
8 1 Aryan Prakash Billabong High International School, Mumbai India/Maharashtra
8 2 Rishima Rawat St. Francis School, Ghaziabad India/Uttar Pradesh
8 3 Vivasvat Rastogi Vasant Valley School, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi India/Delhi
9 1 Himanshi Mount Abu School, New Delhi India/Delhi
9 2 Arpita Sahoo SCB Medical Public School, Cuttack India/Odisha
9 3 Harshita Shankar Secret Heart Convent School, Jamshedpur India/Jharkhand
10 1 Ansh Gupta St. Columba's School, New Delhi India/Delhi
10 2 Harshita N Highbrow Academy, Chennai India/Tamil Nadu
10 3 Anjan Srivatsa Melkote Canadian International School, Singapore Singapore/Singapore
2 1 Manasvi Boob N.L. Dalmia High School, Mumbai India/West
2 2 Anwitha Pedagandham Delhi Public School (DPS), Secunderabad India/South
2 3 Avik Paul Royal Concorde International School, Bangalore India/South
3 1 Avika Mehta Athenia Prep School, Saharanpur India/North
3 2 Kimaya Agrawal ASN Sr. Sec. School, Delhi India/North
3 3 Anishaa Harshal Gupta Mount Carmel Sec. and Higher Sec. School, Akola India/West
4 1 Atulya Ranjan VIBGYOR High School, NIBM, Pune India/West
4 2 Gurmehar Singh Sandhu St. John's High School, Chandigarh India/North
4 3 Rigor, Alyana Andrea Liwanag Saint Pedro Poveda College, Philippines Philippines/International
5 1 Acosta, Claire Mitzi Yap Saint Jude Catholic School, Philippines Philippines/International
5 2 Abarnaa Sai. V. The Indian High School, Dubai United Arab Emirates/International
5 3 Muhammad Ali Moula The Indian High School, Dubai United Arab Emirates/International
6 1 Karnav Rastogi R.N. Podar School, Santa Cruz (W), Mumbai India/West
6 2 Vaibhav Kumar Gupta St. Columba's School, Ashoka Place, New Delhi India/North
6 3 Saikrit Gulati St. John's High School, Chandigarh India/North
7 1 Siddharth Kumar Gopal St. Thomas Residential School, Thiruvananthapuram India/South
7 2 Atharv Goel St. John's High School, Chandigarh India/North
7 3 Diya V S Christ Nagar International, Thiruvananthapuram India/South
8 1 Arnav Nigam VIBGYOR High, Malad (E), Mumbai India/West
8 2 Sweedal Alvina Correa Al Falah International School, Jeddah Saudi Arabia/International
8 3 Ng, Annika Elise Yu Immaculate Conception Academy Greenhills, Philippines Philippines/International
9 1 Vinas, Marie Nicole Andrea Quijano Xavier University Junior High School, Philippines Philippines/International
9 2 Muldez, Lineth Julia Baclayon Manila Science High School, Philippines Philippines/International
9 3 Rohan Kumar Choudhury DAV Public School, Chandrasekharpur, Bhubaneswar India/East
10 1 Saloni DAV Public School, Sec. 14, Gurgaon India/North
10 2 Dhruv Chatterjee Delhi Public School (DPS), Kolkatta India/East
10 3 Lai, Stephanie Rae Immaculate Conception Academy - Greenhillls, Philippines Philippines/International
2 1 Dhritiman Sengupta Euro School, Whitefield, Bangalore India/South
2 2 Seeraj Arora Delhi Public School (DPS), Sec. 30, Noida India/North
2 3 Adwita Jui Ajith Sri Venkateshwar Intl School, Sec 18, Dwarka, Delhi India/North
3 1 Saaransh Gupta The Shri Ram Universal School (TSUS), Gachibowli, Hyderabad India/South
3 2 Milan Gupta Gopalan International School, Hoodi, Bangalore India/South
3 3 Prastuti Srivastava Reliance Foundation School, Koperkhairane, Navi Mumbai India/West
4 1 Nilanjana Lahiri The Future Foundation School, Kolkata India/East
4 2 Priyanshee Priyadarshini SAI International School, Bhubaneswar India/East
4 3 Saanvi Motwani VIBGYOR High School, Magarpatta, Pune India/West
5 1 Shomili Pal South Point School, Ballygunge, Kolkata India/East
5 2 Rushil Anand G. D. Goenka Public School, Sec. 10, Dwarka, Delhi India/North
5 3 Ayan Gupta Mount Litera School International, BKC, Bandra (E), Mumbai India/West
6 1 Pavati Sharma Burdwan High School, Bardhaman India/East
6 2 Ananya Thukral Apeejay School, Delhi India/North
6 3 Mayan Rathore Narayana e-Techno School, Mumbai India/West
7 1 Lohit Jain Delhi Public School (DPS), Gurgaon India/North
7 2 Onkar Mehta Apeejay School, Delhi India/North
7 3 Neysa Bhandari DAV Public School, New Delhi India/North
8 1 Atharv Goel St. John's High School, Chandigarh India/North
8 2 Aradhya Panicker Holy Angels' ISC School, Thiruvananthapuram India/South
8 3 Puja Varshney Burdwan High School, Bardhaman India/East
9 1 Pushon Banerjee Modern High School, Kolkata India/East
9 2 Shivam Kumar Cambridge Public School, Bangalore India/South
9 3 Chaitanya K. Auxilium Convent School, Kolkata India/East
10 1 Advik DAV Model School, Durgapur India/East
10 2 Poonam Pahwa Gowtham Model School, Hyderabad India/South
10 3 Ishaan Gupta Podar International School, Pune India/West

Know why we are Asia’s No.1 Innovative Online Olympiad Exams?

Click here to know all the reasons behind it!

*The rankings for students of classes 3-10 for CEO, CSO and CMO and classes 2-8 for CSB will be determined on Level 2 exams (where applicable).

70%